Results: 1-20 of 216

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Canvas (Accessibility) - Using the UDOIT Cloud Accessibility Tool1062642024-02-2614992
2Canvas (Reports) - Reports Available in the DLE950622024-02-262527
3Zoom (Canvas) - Canvas integration settings1137352024-02-26794
4Kaltura - How Do I Upload a Video through My Media to a Canvas Assignment?912272024-02-2613431
5Comparison of Canvas Accessibility Tools: Accessibility Checker vs. UDOIT1083602024-02-263440
6Canvas - Users with Multiple Accounts976402024-02-2614863
7Canvas – Integration – Willo Labs1071502024-02-261652
8Canvas - Managing Sections on the Instructional Instance1070912024-02-262215
9Canvas - Managing Course Access with Publishing and Dates911812024-02-2617499
10Canvas - Integrations - Google Apps1084542024-02-261718
11Canvas - Integration - Zoom936662024-02-261535
12Canvas - Integration - UDOIT1064602024-02-261899
13Canvas - Integration - TEDEd1109342024-02-262481
14Canvas - Integration - Smarthinking931242024-02-263087
15Canvas - Integration - Respondus1048832024-02-264782
16Canvas - Integration - Redirect Tool1101822024-02-263437
17Canvas - Integration - Piazza1098212024-02-262405
18Canvas - Integration - Pearson1097732024-02-263201
19Canvas - Integration - MyOpenMath1010402024-02-266306
20Canvas - Integration - Microsoft Teams Meeting1027512024-02-2613486
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.