Results: 181-200 of 211

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
181Canvas - Integration - DiversityEdu1088052021-02-02712
182Canvas - Integration - Chalk and Wire1082962021-01-22895
183Canvas - Integration - Cerago1081292021-01-06892
184Canvas - Integration - Chicago Business Press CourseBank1081322021-01-061187
185Canvas - Integration - CirQlive MEETS Webex & Spark1081662021-01-06821
186Canvas - Integration - DocuSeek1081672021-01-061165
187Canvas - Integration - Honorlock938272020-12-162818
188Canvas - Integration - Proctorio973292020-12-161490
189Canvas - Accounts Tool1066902020-12-102226
190Canvas - Integration - Yellowdig1077102020-12-101207
191Canvas - Integration - YuJa1077092020-12-10785
192Canvas - Integration - PlayPosit1048692020-11-101232
193Canvas (PeopleSoft) - Students enrolled as graduate and undergraduate in same course1066872020-10-22751
194Canvas - Integration - Cogbooks1052172020-08-241105
195Canvas - Integration - Pivot Interactives1047952020-08-121159
196Canvas - Adding non-UW Users with a Person of Interest Account1032242020-08-04891
197Canvas - Integration - Student Referral Form1020492020-05-181008
198Canvas (ePortfolio) - ePortfolio Storage Limits1014192020-05-012125
199Canvas - Integration - Picmonic1003812020-04-091102
200Canvas (Integrations) - Testing for Same-Site Cookie Issues977252020-04-062841
Previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.