Results: 21-40 of 211

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
21Comparison of Canvas Accessibility Tools: Accessibility Checker vs. UDOIT1083602024-02-263654
22Canvas - Users with Multiple Accounts976402024-02-2615221
23Canvas – Integration – Willo Labs1071502024-02-261712
24Canvas - Managing Sections on the Instructional Instance1070912024-02-262306
25Canvas - Managing Course Access with Publishing and Dates911812024-02-2617925
26Canvas - Integrations - Google Apps1084542024-02-261770
27Canvas - Integration - Zoom936662024-02-261573
28Canvas - Integration - TEDEd1109342024-02-262569
29Canvas - Integration - Smarthinking931242024-02-263142
30Canvas - Integration - Respondus1048832024-02-264910
31Canvas - Integration - Redirect Tool1101822024-02-263499
32Canvas - Integration - Piazza1098212024-02-262469
33Canvas - Integration - Pearson1097732024-02-263287
34Canvas - Integration - MyOpenMath1010402024-02-266405
35Canvas - Integration - Microsoft Teams Meeting1027512024-02-2613915
36Canvas - Integration - MediaSite1097622024-02-262275
37Canvas - Integration - McGraw Hill Campus1097402024-02-262638
38Canvas - Integration - MacMillian1097322024-02-262392
39Canvas - Integration - Hands On Labs1095832024-02-261775
40Canvas - Integration - GeoGebra Graphing Calculator1084022024-02-264720
Previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.